IJF World Ranking

7. March. 2020
CLERGET
Axel
13th place
-90 kg
IDDIR
Alexandre
16th place
-100 kg
KHYAR
Walide
20th place
-60 kg
CHAINE
Guillaume
22th place
-73 kg
LE BLOUCH
Kilian
23th place
-66 kg
RINER
Teddy
24th place
+100 kg
MARET
Cyrille
25th place
-100 kg
MKHEIDZE
Luka
26th place
-60 kg
DJALO
Alpha Oumar
33th place
-81 kg
BOUDA
Romaric Wend-Yam
47th place
-60 kg
REVOL
Cedric
54th place
-60 kg
DIESSE
Aurelien
55th place
-90 kg
OLIVAR
Cedric
62th place
-100 kg
AXUS
Benjamin
63th place
-73 kg
CHILARD
Nicolas
71th place
-81 kg
LOMIDZE
Luka
75th place
+100 kg
LIMARE
Vincent
77th place
-60 kg
DELVERT
Clement
78th place
-100 kg
JEAN
Daniel
78th place
-66 kg
TERHEC
Joseph
81th place
+100 kg
AZEMA
Kevin
81th place
-66 kg
OTMANE
Luca
91th place
-73 kg
CORRADO
Robin
98th place
-66 kg
PIETRI
Loic
105th place
-90 kg
SANAL
Emre
106th place
+100 kg
JOUBERT
Antony
108th place
-90 kg
DUMONTIER
Pierre
109th place
-60 kg
DUBOIS
Mickael
109th place
-73 kg
AMINOT
Maxime
112th place
-90 kg
FLORIMONT
Jolan
112th place
-60 kg
ANDREEV
Guerman
115th place
+100 kg
ZALAGH
Nabil
116th place
+100 kg
ALLARDON
Jonathan
118th place
-81 kg
MATHIEU
Alexis
120th place
-90 kg
PIERRE
Baptiste
120th place
-81 kg
GOULET
Sylvain
130th place
-60 kg
KEITA
Tanou
130th place
-100 kg
KHALATIAN
Armann
137th place
-81 kg
BOUBA
Daikii
140th place
-66 kg
CARRIERE
Renaud
143th place
+100 kg
DUPRAT
Pierre
144th place
-73 kg
TERHEC
Joseph
144th place
-100 kg
COLLIN
Benoit
144th place
-90 kg
CAROLY
Eniel
146th place
-90 kg
MARIAC
Alexandre
147th place
-66 kg
KORVAL
Loic
149th place
-66 kg
ABUASHVILI
Giga
151th place
-81 kg
PAVLOVSKI
Nicolas
155th place
-100 kg
ROUSSEL
Yohan
158th place
-60 kg
KEITA
Ibrahim
160th place
-81 kg
GOUEFFON
Yhonice
161th place
-60 kg
GRANDHAIE
Hugo
165th place
-90 kg
HOMO
Nicolas
167th place
-100 kg
MAGKEYEV
Ourouzmag
170th place
-90 kg
KATANGA
Messie
171th place
+100 kg
TASSIER
Loris
171th place
-90 kg
PERRICONE
Lorenzo
176th place
-90 kg
MANQUEST
Vincent
176th place
-60 kg
LIVOLSI
Paul
179th place
-90 kg
MACREZ
Thomas
179th place
-66 kg
SEDDOUKI
Reda
180th place
-66 kg
BOUCHER
Mathias
181th place
-66 kg
MERLIN
Maxime
182th place
-60 kg
LAMOUR
Antoine
183th place
-90 kg
FLAMENT
Sacha
189th place
-66 kg
MEDEUF
Cedric
192th place
+100 kg
DAKAYEV
Israil
192th place
-66 kg
DIABY
Tieman
200th place
+100 kg
SORGIATI
Vincent
202th place
-66 kg
TASSIER
Loris
203th place
-100 kg
LA ROCCA
Julien
206th place
-73 kg
VERNEZ
Franck
208th place
-66 kg
RIQUIN
Theo
209th place
-73 kg
ANDREEV
Guerman
211th place
-100 kg
VERGNES
Richard
215th place
-60 kg
MACREZ
Thomas
218th place
-60 kg
FEREY
Mewen
223th place
-100 kg
LIVOLSI
Paul
229th place
-81 kg
BIDAULT
Antoine
233th place
-60 kg
CHOQUE
Dimitri
235th place
-81 kg
NGAYAP
Marc Francois
236th place
-90 kg
HOMO
Nicolas
242th place
-90 kg
BELKAHLA
Ahmed Yacoub
243th place
-60 kg
JOUBERT
Quentin
246th place
-81 kg
GOBERT
Maxime
247th place
-66 kg
KEITA
Ibrahim
254th place
-90 kg
FONGHETTI
Hugo
270th place
-66 kg
RIOU
Guillaume
272th place
-90 kg
KERMARREC
Julian
272th place
-90 kg
TEJOIANI
Omari
274th place
-73 kg
FLAMENT
Maxime
279th place
-81 kg
GOMES TAVARES
Dimitri
290th place
-81 kg
GNAMIEN
Tizie
298th place
-81 kg
LANDAU
Charly
298th place
-81 kg
DAMIER
Francis
303th place
-90 kg
LE BLOUCH
Kilian
310th place
-73 kg
DIAO
Abderhamane
313th place
-81 kg
COLLIN
Benoit
313th place
-81 kg
TCHOROWSKI
Hugo
319th place
-73 kg
SOUCAT
Igor
324th place
-81 kg
GIVRE
Cameron
355th place
-73 kg
AVALIANI
Tristan
355th place
-73 kg
WARD
Alister
362th place
-66 kg
MASY
Louis
362th place
-66 kg
MILLON
Adrian
380th place
-73 kg
BLANDIN
Antonin
380th place
-73 kg
GOMES
Benjamin
384th place
-66 kg