IJF World Ranking

12. December. 2019
ORTIZ
Idalys
1st place
+78 kg
AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
1st place
-63 kg
MALONGA
Madeleine
1st place
-78 kg
BUCHARD
Amandine
1st place
-52 kg
GAHIE
Marie Eve
1st place
-70 kg
BILODID
Daria
1st place
-48 kg
DEGUCHI
Christa
1st place
-57 kg
AGUIAR
Mayra
2nd place
-78 kg
TRSTENJAK
Tina
2nd place
-63 kg
YOSHIDA
Tsukasa
2nd place
-57 kg
VAN DIJKE
Sanne
2nd place
-70 kg
KRASNIQI
Distria
2nd place
-48 kg
SHISHIME
Ai
2nd place
-52 kg
SONE
Akira
2nd place
+78 kg
POLLING
Kim
3rd place
-70 kg
TASHIRO
Miku
3rd place
-63 kg
KLIMKAIT
Jessica
3rd place
-57 kg
WAGNER
Anna Maria
3rd place
-78 kg
TONAKI
Funa
3rd place
-48 kg
ABE
Uta
3rd place
-52 kg
KINDZERSKA
Iryna
3rd place
+78 kg
SILVA
Rafaela
4th place
-57 kg
ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
4th place
+78 kg
FIGUEROA
Julia
4th place
-48 kg
PINOT
Margaux
4th place
-70 kg
KELMENDI
Majlinda
4th place
-52 kg
APOTEKAR
Klara
4th place
-78 kg
NABEKURA
Nami
4th place
-63 kg
KUZIUTINA
Natalia
5th place
-52 kg
GJAKOVA
Nora
5th place
-57 kg
TRAJDOS
Martyna
5th place
-63 kg
ASAHINA
Sarah
5th place
+78 kg
ARAI
Chizuru
5th place
-70 kg
COSTA
Catarina
5th place
-48 kg
HAMADA
Shori
5th place
-78 kg
CERIC
Larisa
6th place
+78 kg
MALZAHN
Luise
6th place
-78 kg
GIUFFRIDA
Odette
6th place
-52 kg
TAMAOKI
Momo
6th place
-57 kg
CLEMENT
Melanie
6th place
-48 kg
POLLERES
Michaela
6th place
-70 kg
DEL TORO CARVAJAL
Maylin
6th place
-63 kg
CONWAY
Sally
7th place
-70 kg
PARETO
Paula
7th place
-48 kg
FRANSSEN
Juul
7th place
-63 kg
ANTOMARCHI
Kaliema
7th place
-78 kg
SOUZA
Beatriz
7th place
+78 kg
KIM
Jin A
7th place
-57 kg
TSUNODA
Natsumi
7th place
-52 kg
LIEN
Chen-Ling
8th place
-57 kg
TCHEUMEO
Audrey
8th place
-78 kg
BERNHOLM
Anna
8th place
-70 kg
SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
8th place
+78 kg
DOLGOVA
Irina
8th place
-48 kg
LESKI
Andreja
8th place
-63 kg
PEREZ BOX
Ana
8th place
-52 kg
MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
9th place
-48 kg
PORTELA
Maria
9th place
-70 kg
CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
9th place
+78 kg
STOLL
Theresa
9th place
-57 kg
POWELL
Natalie
9th place
-78 kg
TSCHOPP
Evelyne
9th place
-52 kg
DOI
Masako
9th place
-63 kg
STANGAR
Marusa
10th place
-48 kg
SAYIT
Kayra
10th place
+78 kg
VERMEER
Sanne
10th place
-63 kg
PRIMO
Gefen
10th place
-52 kg
CYSIQUE
Sarah Leonie
10th place
-57 kg
NIIZOE
Saki
10th place
-70 kg
KUKA
Loriana
10th place
-78 kg
VAN SNICK
Charline
11th place
-52 kg
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
11th place
-63 kg
PEREZ
Maria
11th place
-70 kg
KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
11th place
+78 kg
UMEKI
Mami
11th place
-78 kg
SMYTHE-DAVIS
Nekoda
11th place
-57 kg
GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
11th place
-48 kg
MONTEIRO
Telma
12th place
-57 kg
STEENHUIS
Guusje
12th place
-78 kg
COHEN
Gili
12th place
-52 kg
M BAIRO
Anne Fatoumata
12th place
+78 kg
HAECKER
Katharina
12th place
-63 kg
MARTINEZ ABELENDA
Laura
12th place
-48 kg
SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
12th place
-70 kg
ONO
Yoko
13th place
-70 kg
POSVITE
Fanny Estelle
13th place
-78 kg
SAVELKOULS
Tessie
13th place
+78 kg
GNETO
Astride
13th place
-52 kg
NIKOLIC
Milica
13th place
-48 kg
NELSON LEVY
Timna
13th place
-57 kg
TANG
Jing
13th place
-63 kg
KARAKAS
Hedvig
14th place
-57 kg
RISHONY
Shira
14th place
-48 kg
QUADROS
Ketleyn
14th place
-63 kg
NIANG
Assmaa
14th place
-70 kg
KIM
Minjeong
14th place
+78 kg
GILES
Chelsie
14th place
-52 kg
SAMPAIO
Patricia
14th place
-78 kg
HOWELL
Gemma
15th place
-70 kg
MENZ
Katharina
15th place
-48 kg
VELENSEK
Anamari
15th place
+78 kg
SATO
Ruika
15th place
-78 kg
BOLD
Gankhaich
15th place
-63 kg
KOWALCZYK
Julia
15th place
-57 kg
PIMENTA
Larissa
15th place
-52 kg
CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
16th place
-48 kg
ZUPANCIC
Kelita
16th place
-70 kg
DELGADO
Angelica
16th place
-52 kg
CHIBISOVA
Kseniia
16th place
+78 kg
YANG
Junxia
16th place
-63 kg
MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
16th place
-57 kg
MA
Zhenzhao
16th place
-78 kg
DAVYDOVA
Daria
17th place
-63 kg
DORJSUREN
Sumiya
17th place
-57 kg
GRAF
Bernadette
17th place
-78 kg
BERNABEU
Maria
17th place
-70 kg
TARASOVA
Galyna
17th place
+78 kg
PARK
Da Sol
17th place
-52 kg
KANG
Yujeong
17th place
-48 kg
CHERNIAK
Maryna
18th place
-48 kg
RENSHALL
Lucy
18th place
-63 kg
WANG
Yan
18th place
+78 kg
BABINTSEVA
Aleksandra
18th place
-78 kg
LKHAGVASUREN
Sosorbaram
18th place
-52 kg
KAJZER
Kaja
18th place
-57 kg
BUTKEREIT
Miriam
18th place
-70 kg
VERKERK
Marhinde
19th place
-78 kg
ALVEAR
Yuri
19th place
-70 kg
ILIEVA
Ivelina
19th place
-57 kg
CHITU
Andreea
19th place
-52 kg
CASTILHOS
Alexia
19th place
-63 kg
HAN
Mi Jin
19th place
+78 kg
LI
Yanan
19th place
-48 kg
PERENC
Agata
20th place
-52 kg
CHEN
Fei
20th place
-78 kg
KRSSAKOVA
Magdalena
20th place
-63 kg
GILIAZOVA
Sabina
20th place
-48 kg
BOROWSKA
Anna
20th place
-57 kg
KIM
Hayun
20th place
+78 kg
TIMO
Barbara
20th place
-70 kg
RAMOS
Joana
21th place
-52 kg
RECEVEAUX
Helene
21th place
-57 kg
LIVESEY
Amy
21th place
-63 kg
RODRIGUEZ
Elvismar
21th place
-70 kg
GANBAATAR
Narantsetseg
21th place
-48 kg
LEE
Jeongyun
21th place
-78 kg
NUNES
Rochele
21th place
+78 kg
KONDO
Ami
22th place
-48 kg
SHMELEVA
Antonina
22th place
-78 kg
KELDIYOROVA
Diyora
22th place
-52 kg
SCHLESINGER
Alice
22th place
-63 kg
TOLOFUA
Julia
22th place
+78 kg
FLETCHER
Megan
22th place
-70 kg
KIM
Jisu
22th place
-57 kg
UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
23th place
-63 kg
ADLINGTON
Sarah
23th place
+78 kg
CHIBANA
Gabriela
23th place
-48 kg
PUPP
Reka
23th place
-52 kg
PACUT
Beata
23th place
-78 kg
TELTSIDOU
Elisavet
23th place
-70 kg
ROPER
Miryam
23th place
-57 kg
CHALA
Vanessa
24th place
-78 kg
GUICA
Ecaterina
24th place
-52 kg
MATIC
Barbara
24th place
-70 kg
MBALLA ATANGANA
Hortence Vanessa
24th place
+78 kg
CENTRACCHIO
Maria
24th place
-63 kg
KWON
Youjeong
24th place
-57 kg
XIONG
Yao
24th place
-48 kg
GRABOWSKI
Jasmin
25th place
+78 kg
BRIGIDA
Nathalia
25th place
-48 kg
COUGHLAN
Aoife
25th place
-70 kg
LU
Tongjuan
25th place
-57 kg
TURCHYN
Anastasiya
25th place
-78 kg
JEONG
Bokyeong
25th place
-52 kg
NOUCHI
Aimi
25th place
-63 kg
FILZMOSER
Sabrina
26th place
-57 kg
JABLONSKYTE
Sandra
26th place
+78 kg
UNGUREANU
Monica
26th place
-48 kg
MATNIYAZOVA
Gulnoza
26th place
-70 kg
BISHRELT
Khorloodoi
26th place
-52 kg
SHARIR
Gili
26th place
-63 kg
IZUMI
Mao
26th place
-78 kg
MOJICA
Melissa
27th place
+78 kg
OZDOBA-BLACH
Agata
27th place
-63 kg
KOCHER
Fabienne
27th place
-52 kg
YOON
Hyunji
27th place
-78 kg
KONKINA
Anastasiia
27th place
-57 kg
BELLANDI
Alice
27th place
-70 kg
KOGA
Wakana
27th place
-48 kg
VALENTIM
Eleudis
28th place
-52 kg
VERHAGEN
Sanne
28th place
-57 kg
TAEYMANS
Roxane
28th place
-70 kg
BARRIOS
Anriquelis
28th place
-63 kg
SIDEROT
Maria
28th place
-48 kg
TAKAYAMA
Rika
28th place
-78 kg
XU
Shiyan
28th place
+78 kg
KIM
Jandi
29th place
-57 kg
SENTURK
Gulkader
29th place
-48 kg
PIOVESANA
Lubjana
29th place
-63 kg
PRODAN
Karla
29th place
-78 kg
KORKMAZ
Irem
29th place
-52 kg
WILLEMS
Gabriella
29th place
-70 kg
JIANG
Yanan
29th place
+78 kg
CUTRO-KELLY
Nina
30th place
+78 kg
VARGAS KOCH
Laura
30th place
-70 kg
CARRILLO
Edna
30th place
-48 kg
BABAMURATOVA
Gulbadam
30th place
-52 kg
PAPADAKIS
Nefeli
30th place
-78 kg
SHEMESH
Inbal
30th place
-63 kg
LIPARTELIANI
Eteri
30th place
-57 kg
ROGIC
Jovana
31th place
-57 kg
YEATS-BROWN
Katie-Jemima
31th place
-78 kg
WATANABE
Kiyomi
31th place
-63 kg
JAGER
Hilde
31th place
-70 kg
HERSHKO
Raz
31th place
+78 kg
PIENKOWSKA
Karolina
31th place
-52 kg
VAUGARNY
Melodie
31th place
-48 kg
OUALLAL
Kaouthar
32th place
-78 kg
GWEND
Edwige
32th place
-63 kg
POGORZELEC
Daria
32th place
-70 kg
GURBANLI
Aisha
32th place
-48 kg
STANGAR
Anja
32th place
-52 kg
ZHANG
Wen
32th place
-57 kg
SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
32th place
+78 kg
OHAI
Loredana
33th place
-57 kg
KIM
Seongyeon
33th place
-70 kg
SUTALO
Ivana
33th place
+78 kg
STEVENSON
Karen
33th place
-78 kg
CESAR
Taciana
33th place
-52 kg
ALIYEVA
Leyla
33th place
-48 kg
AWITI ALCARAZ
Prisca
33th place
-63 kg
RAMIREZ
Yahima
34th place
-78 kg
LOPEZ SHERIFF
Estrella
34th place
-52 kg
MARANIC
Ivana
34th place
+78 kg
PROKOPENKO
Alena
34th place
-70 kg
KHELIFI
Ghofran
34th place
-57 kg
STOJADINOV
Andrea
34th place
-48 kg
VAN DEN BERG
Geke
34th place
-63 kg
ALVAREZ
Sara
35th place
+78 kg
SNYMAN
Unelle
35th place
-78 kg
NISHANBAYEVA
Sevara
35th place
-57 kg
OLVERA
Luz
35th place
-52 kg
LIN
Chen-Hao
35th place
-48 kg
CHO
Mokhee
35th place
-63 kg
SUN
Xiaoqian
35th place
-70 kg
SOARES
Samanta
36th place
-78 kg
GARCIA
Estefania
36th place
-63 kg
WEISS
Carolin
36th place
+78 kg
EASTON
Tinka
36th place
-52 kg
FUNAKUBO
Haruka
36th place
-57 kg
VARGAS LEY
Mary Dee
36th place
-48 kg
TANAKA
Shiho
36th place
-70 kg
DABONNE
Zouleiha Abzetta
37th place
-57 kg
GERCSAK
Szabina
37th place
-70 kg
BELKADI
Amina
37th place
-63 kg
MAZOUZ
Sarah-Myriam
37th place
-78 kg
GIORDA
Francesca
37th place
-48 kg
TSAI
Jia Wen
37th place
+78 kg
LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI
Tetiana
37th place
-52 kg
ASSELAH
Sonia
38th place
+78 kg
ENDO
Hiromi
38th place
-48 kg
RODRIGUEZ
Sara
38th place
-70 kg
COBAN
Sappho
38th place
-57 kg
MAEDA
Chishima
38th place
-52 kg
CANTERO
Lucia
38th place
-78 kg
KOSTENKO
Valentina
38th place
-63 kg
DZHIGAROS
Diana
39th place
-57 kg
YOU
Jeyoung
39th place
-70 kg
HAN
Hee Ju
39th place
-63 kg
CHAKIR
Aziza
39th place
-48 kg
GUSHCHINA
Anna
39th place
+78 kg
LIU
Liping
39th place
-52 kg
WADA
Rinoko
39th place
-78 kg
POGACNIK
Anka
40th place
-70 kg
TALACH-GAST
Karolina
40th place
-63 kg
WHITEBOOI
Geronay
40th place
-48 kg
ZABIC
Milica
40th place
+78 kg
CAMARA
Sama Hawa
40th place
-78 kg
MAMMADALIYEVA
Gultaj
40th place
-52 kg
LKHAGVATOGOO
Enkhriilen
40th place
-57 kg
MENEZES
Sarah
41th place
-52 kg
BALDORJ
Mungunchimeg
41th place
-63 kg
LANDOLSI
Nihel
41th place
-70 kg
RAIFOVA
Zarina
41th place
-78 kg
MINSKER
Noa
41th place
-48 kg
PERISIC
Marica
41th place
-57 kg
DICKO
Romane
41th place
+78 kg
JURA
Anne Sophie
42th place
-48 kg
BELATTAR
Sofia
42th place
-63 kg
KAZARINA
Yulia
42th place
-52 kg
SOOK
Emilie
42th place
-70 kg
LIBEER
Mina
42th place
-57 kg
LEON
Karen
42th place
-78 kg
TAKAHASHI
Ruri
42th place
+78 kg
ALVAREZ
Luz
43th place
-48 kg
SKORA
Mariia
43th place
-57 kg
ZIECH
Maike
43th place
-78 kg
OLSEN
Laerke
43th place
-63 kg
WARASIHA
Kachakorn
43th place
-52 kg
TOMITA
Wakaba
43th place
+78 kg
SANTANA
Ellen
43th place
-70 kg
MZOUGUI
Sarra
44th place
-78 kg
WEZEU DOMBEU
Helene
44th place
-63 kg
KRASNIQI
Distria
44th place
-52 kg
LAPUERTA COMAS
Mireia
44th place
-48 kg
STOLL
Amelie
44th place
-57 kg
LUCHT
Renee
44th place
+78 kg
KIREEVA
Taisia
44th place
-70 kg
CORTES ALDAMA
Onix
45th place
-70 kg
GNETO
Priscilla
45th place
-57 kg
PAKENYTE
Santa
45th place
+78 kg
OZBAS
Szofi
45th place
-63 kg
ESTEO LINNE
Nina Estefania
45th place
-52 kg
LUCASSEN
Ilona
45th place
-78 kg
PERAFAN
Keisy
45th place
-48 kg
MIRANDA
Erika
46th place
-52 kg
ISSANOVA
Gulzhan
46th place
+78 kg
BAZYNSKI
Nadja
46th place
-63 kg
MILANI
Francesca
46th place
-48 kg
STARKE
Pauline
46th place
-57 kg
TAIMAZOVA
Madina
46th place
-70 kg
FABER
Christina
46th place
-78 kg
MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
47th place
-52 kg
POP
Alexandra
47th place
-48 kg
FULGENTES
Amelia
47th place
-57 kg
WILLIAMS
Mackenzie
47th place
+78 kg
PAISSONI
Carola
47th place
-70 kg
LANIR
Inbar
47th place
-78 kg
LIAO
Yu-Jung
47th place
-63 kg
DIEDRICH
Szaundra
48th place
-70 kg
GALLES
Alisha
48th place
-63 kg
PEREIRA
Jessica
48th place
-52 kg
BERGER
Sophie
48th place
-78 kg
EQUISOAIN
Jaione
48th place
-57 kg
GASPARIAN
Anzhela
48th place
+78 kg
JON
Yu Sun
48th place
-48 kg
PUCHE
Isabel
49th place
-63 kg
LO GIUDICE
Martina
49th place
-57 kg
IRAOUI
Soumiya
49th place
-52 kg
MECEREM
Hadjer
49th place
-48 kg
TCHANTURIA
Mariam
49th place
-70 kg
NIKIFOROVA
Niurguiana
49th place
-78 kg
AKIBA
Maya
49th place
+78 kg
TALARN
Laia
50th place
-78 kg
KUZNETSOVA
Alesya
50th place
-52 kg
SHAFIK
Kariman
50th place
+78 kg
LIKMABAM
Shushila Devi
50th place
-48 kg
MAYERSOHN
Yarden
50th place
-70 kg
CABANA PEREZ
Cristina
50th place
-63 kg
BERGSTRA
Margriet
50th place
-57 kg
DI CINTIO
Maelle
51th place
-63 kg
GAMARRA CARBAJAL
Brillith
51th place
-52 kg
AKBULUT
Sebile
51th place
+78 kg
BELLAKEHAL
Souad
51th place
-70 kg
PONT
Blandine
51th place
-48 kg
HSU WANG
Shu Huei
51th place
-78 kg
MUNKHTSEDEV
Ichinkhorloo
51th place
-57 kg
ZHU
Ya
52th place
-70 kg
HERRMANN
Vivian
52th place
-63 kg
GERI
Eleonora
52th place
+78 kg
ZENKER
Teresa
52th place
-78 kg
ROUVIERE
Nathalie
52th place
-52 kg
FLORIAN
Alexandra-Larisa
52th place
-57 kg
MORAND
Priscilla
52th place
-48 kg
STEFAN
Corina
53th place
-57 kg
EL QORACHI
Fatima Zahra
53th place
-52 kg
AGONO WORA
Karene
53th place
-70 kg
YAMAZAKI
Tamami
53th place
-48 kg
CARDENAS
Liliana
53th place
-78 kg
INAMORI
Nami
53th place
+78 kg
BADUROVA
Kamila
53th place
-63 kg
PAVIA
Automne
54th place
-57 kg
SAGNA
Monica
54th place
+78 kg
KAZYULINA
Anna
54th place
-52 kg
BRENES
Diana
54th place
-78 kg
OBRADOVIC
Anja
54th place
-63 kg
BOUKLI
Shirine
54th place
-48 kg
ASAHI
Mami
54th place
-70 kg
AKIYAMA
Leilani
55th place
-57 kg
SALANKI
Evelin
55th place
-78 kg
MAEKELBURG
Sarah
55th place
-70 kg
NAUATBEK
Akmaral
55th place
-48 kg
MAAN
Tulika
55th place
+78 kg
TEMELKOVA
Betina
55th place
-52 kg
KOTA
Nana
55th place
-63 kg
MARTIN
Hannah
56th place
-63 kg
ARREY SOPHINA
Ayuk Otay
56th place
-70 kg
VAN HARSELAAR
Renee
56th place
-78 kg
NASCIMENTO
Ketelyn
56th place
-57 kg
EDDINARI
Chaimae
56th place
-48 kg
MOKDAR
Faiza
56th place
-52 kg
KODAMA
Hikaru
56th place
+78 kg
BJAOUI
Meriem
57th place
-63 kg
MAYERSOHN
Yarden
57th place
-78 kg
SHANG
Liu-Yu
57th place
-70 kg
SAKAGAMI
Aya
57th place
-48 kg
FONTAINE
Lea
57th place
+78 kg
ALZENAN
Lamiaa
57th place
-57 kg
ZHANG
Kexin
57th place
-52 kg
BOBRIKOVA
Daria
58th place
-52 kg
SUZUKI
Anne
58th place
-48 kg
IRAOUI
Soumiya
58th place
-57 kg
GALANDI
Marlene
58th place
-70 kg
BERDYBEKOVA
Iolanta
58th place
-63 kg
NJEPANG NJAPA
Audrey Dilane
58th place
-78 kg
INOUE
Akari
58th place
+78 kg
MENEZES
Sarah
59th place
-48 kg
MEMNELOUM
Demos
59th place
-70 kg
COUGHLAN
Maeve
59th place
-63 kg
RIM
Song Sim
59th place
-52 kg
PARK
Yujin
59th place
-78 kg
TOMIZAWA
Kana
59th place
-57 kg
KAMPS
Marit
59th place
+78 kg
DURAND
Tahina
59th place
+78 kg
MOUSSA
Meriem
60th place
-52 kg
LEUNG
Po Sum
60th place
-57 kg
OTGON
Munkhtsetseg
60th place
-78 kg
DOBRE
Stefania Adelina
60th place
-63 kg
ERDENETSOGT
Gerelmaa
60th place
-48 kg
SAMARDZIC
Aleksandra
60th place
-70 kg
RENICKS
Kimberley
61th place
-48 kg
PODOLAK
Arleta
61th place
-57 kg
OLIVEIRA
Amanda
61th place
-70 kg
HAMED
Alaa
61th place
-78 kg
FOFANA
Salimata
61th place
-52 kg
ZALECZNA
Anna
61th place
+78 kg
HORLAVILLE
Yasmine
61th place
-63 kg
TATSUKAWA
Rina
62th place
-52 kg
BOEHM
Alina
62th place
-70 kg
BERLIKASH
Kamila
62th place
+78 kg
TANZER
Katharina
62th place
-48 kg
HOLGUIN
Mariah
62th place
-57 kg
DEKETER
Manon
62th place
-63 kg
OEDA
Ikumi
62th place
-78 kg
DMITRIEVA
Anastasiya
63th place
-78 kg
SZABO
Katinka
63th place
-52 kg
VALKOVA
Ekaterina
63th place
-63 kg
LIANICHENKO
Iuliia
63th place
+78 kg
LENGWEILER
Alina
63th place
-70 kg
PICHKALEVA
Daria
63th place
-48 kg
MUCUNGUI
Diassonema
63th place
-57 kg
KENYON
Omri
64th place
-78 kg
KILIC
Nazlican
64th place
-48 kg
BISHOP
Justine
64th place
-57 kg
KULAGA
Paula
64th place
+78 kg
DANILOVICH
Kseniya
64th place
-52 kg
KWON
Sun Yong
64th place
-70 kg
URA
Asumi
64th place
-63 kg
NGUYEN
Thuy
65th place
-52 kg
SORIANO
Estefania
65th place
-48 kg
AUSMA
Natascha
65th place
-78 kg
HOFMAN
Urszula
65th place
-70 kg
POHL
Dena
65th place
-63 kg
ERDENEBILEG
Gandiimaa
65th place
+78 kg
HALATA
Yamina
65th place
-57 kg
TREMBLAY
Stefanie
66th place
-63 kg
STANGHERLIN
Giorgia
66th place
-78 kg
PROSDOCIMO
Alessandra
66th place
-70 kg
LEE
Hyekyeong
66th place
-48 kg
RYHEUL
Amber
66th place
-52 kg
BREDESTON
Amanda
66th place
+78 kg
TIAN
Hongjie
66th place
-57 kg
FERRARI
Valeria
67th place
-78 kg
GERSJES
Amber
67th place
-48 kg
ROSA
Ana
67th place
-57 kg
ESIR
Kubranur
67th place
+78 kg
NARYNOVA
Moldir
67th place
-70 kg
HSU
Lin Hsuan
67th place
-52 kg
TURDAN
Akniyet
67th place
-63 kg
TSEND-AYUSH
Naranjargal
68th place
-70 kg
POLITI
Linda
68th place
-78 kg
KARPATI
Emese
68th place
+78 kg
CRUDE
Tamires
68th place
-57 kg
SIMEOLI
Nadia
68th place
-63 kg
NAZAROVA
Aziza
68th place
-48 kg
TAKEDA
Ryoko
68th place
-52 kg
WU
Shugen
69th place
-52 kg
WALLIS
Melanie
69th place
-78 kg
SAOUDI
Olfa
69th place
-48 kg
PAULUSOVA
Marketa
69th place
+78 kg
LUDVIK
Lia
69th place
-63 kg
BEISCHMIDT
Ines
69th place
-57 kg
FEREOL
Morgane
69th place
-70 kg
HAIN
Caroline
70th place
-48 kg
ELSHAZLY
Salma
70th place
+78 kg
JIMENEZ
Kristine
70th place
-52 kg
NAIRNE
Lele
70th place
-57 kg
CHOI
Eunsol
70th place
-63 kg
MORALES FALCONI
Xsara
70th place
-70 kg
GOPEA
ANAIS
70th place
-78 kg
DURHONE
Tracy
70th place
+78 kg
POLIKARPOVA
Anastasia
71th place
-52 kg
DIOGO
Joana
71th place
-48 kg
SHI
Cuijuan
71th place
-63 kg
ROSETTA
Melora
71th place
-78 kg
WRIGHT
Chantal
71th place
-70 kg
HAKAMATA
Kanako
71th place
-57 kg
MACHADO
Wisneybi
72th place
-57 kg
SAPSAI
Anastasiia
72th place
+78 kg
ZACHOVA
Renata
72th place
-63 kg