IJF World Ranking

12. December. 2019
SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
1st place
-90 kg
FIGUEROA
Julia
4th place
-48 kg
GARRIGOS
Francisco
6th place
-60 kg
PEREZ BOX
Ana
8th place
-52 kg
MARTINEZ ABELENDA
Laura
12th place
-48 kg
GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
16th place
-66 kg
BERNABEU
Maria
17th place
-70 kg
LOPEZ SHERIFF
Estrella
34th place
-52 kg
ALVAREZ
Sara
35th place
+78 kg
RODRIGUEZ
Sara
38th place
-70 kg
PEREZ ROMAN
Daniel
43th place
-66 kg
LAPUERTA COMAS
Mireia
44th place
-48 kg
ESTEO LINNE
Nina Estefania
45th place
-52 kg
EQUISOAIN
Jaione
48th place
-57 kg
PUCHE
Isabel
49th place
-63 kg
URQUIZA SOLANA
Alfonso
49th place
-81 kg
CABANA PEREZ
Cristina
50th place
-63 kg
TALARN
Laia
50th place
-78 kg
GARCIA TORNE
David
66th place
-66 kg
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA
Jose Maria
74th place
-81 kg
UBASART MASCARO
Carla
80th place
-57 kg
HERRERO ZAPIRAIN
Igor
81th place
-81 kg
CHELARU GRIGORAS
Irinel Vasile
81th place
+100 kg
CASES ROCA
Salvador
83th place
-73 kg
PADILLA GUERRERO
Sarai
85th place
-63 kg
GARCIA MESA
Cinta
100th place
-48 kg
PARRA
Angel
113th place
+100 kg
FERRER BARTULOS
Patricia
114th place
+78 kg
CANO GARCIA
Jorge
119th place
-73 kg
HOGREFE ACEA
Sofia
121th place
-52 kg
GOMIS
Joaquin
126th place
-60 kg
NIETO CHINARRO
Adrian
126th place
-66 kg
NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ
Justo
134th place
-60 kg
CADILLA ACEVEDO
Tecla
138th place
-57 kg
ROSA MOYA
Alexis
150th place
-81 kg
BAJO
Laura
151th place
-52 kg
LOPEZ AGUILERA
Angeles
152th place
-57 kg
KABHULIANI
Ilia
158th place
-90 kg
PAREDES
Maria del mar
169th place
-70 kg
HIDALGO LEDO
Celia
174th place
-48 kg
ROBLES LOZANO
Patricia
176th place
-63 kg
DIAZ VIDAL
Irene
176th place
-52 kg
JIMENEZ PATINO
Pedro
178th place
-100 kg
CASES ROCA
Salvador
180th place
-66 kg
URIARTE
Gar
183th place
-66 kg
GOMEZ SIERRA
Almudena
187th place
-52 kg
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ
Marina
190th place
-57 kg
ALSO MONSERRAT
Marta
195th place
-52 kg
NACIMIENTO LORENZO
Adrian
199th place
-90 kg
TSUNODA ROUSTANT
Ai
202th place
-70 kg
GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES
Javier
205th place
-81 kg
LOPEZ AGUILERA
Angeles
210th place
-63 kg
RUIZ MURO
Maria
217th place
-57 kg
MONTERO GONZALEZ
Sonia
225th place
-57 kg
RUIZ ZAJAC
David
230th place
-100 kg
ESTEVE
Irene
233th place
-52 kg
AGUILAR VEGA
Elena
233th place
-52 kg
LABRADO FERNANDEZ
Adrian
240th place
-66 kg
DIAZ LOPEZ
Raul
241th place
-60 kg
ARANDA OLALLA
Jose antonio
245th place
-66 kg
RAMIREZ RAMOS
David
253th place
-66 kg
SAGARZAZU
Iokin
267th place
-60 kg
SANCHEZ GARCIA MONCO
Pablo
272th place
-73 kg
HERRERO ZAPIRAIN
Maitane
272th place
-57 kg
MOLINA GENER
William
276th place
-81 kg
GOIKOETXEA ALONSO
Oier
276th place
-66 kg
VARELA FERRER
Alberto
282th place
-73 kg
CASAS FERNANDEZ
Ricardo
328th place
-66 kg
MERINO RUIZ
Daniel
335th place
-81 kg
NIETO TRINIDAD
Daniel
347th place
-81 kg
QUINTERO IGLESIAS
Juan
349th place
-60 kg
CABELLO ORTIZ
Javier
370th place
-73 kg
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
Antonio
370th place
-73 kg
PONCE CANALES
Adrian
375th place
-81 kg
MENENDEZ RUBIERA
Alberto
390th place
-73 kg
ARANDA OLALLA
Jose antonio
415th place
-73 kg
ROMERO
Andres
425th place
-66 kg
AGUILAR VEGA
Carlos
431th place
-73 kg
RAMIREZ
Javier
463th place
-73 kg