IJF World Ranking

7. March. 2020
SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
1st place
-90 kg
FIGUEROA
Julia
4th place
-48 kg
GARRIGOS
Francisco
5th place
-60 kg
PEREZ BOX
Ana
7th place
-52 kg
MARTINEZ ABELENDA
Laura
8th place
-48 kg
GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
10th place
-66 kg
BERNABEU
Maria
15th place
-70 kg
ALVAREZ
Sara
29th place
+78 kg
PEREZ ROMAN
Daniel
34th place
-66 kg
LOPEZ SHERIFF
Estrella
35th place
-52 kg
RODRIGUEZ
Sara
40th place
-70 kg
ESTEO LINNE
Nina Estefania
41th place
-52 kg
LAPUERTA COMAS
Mireia
42th place
-48 kg
PUCHE
Isabel
42th place
-63 kg
TSUNODA ROUSTANT
Ai
45th place
-70 kg
CABANA PEREZ
Cristina
45th place
-63 kg
CASES ROCA
Salvador
55th place
-73 kg
GARCIA TORNE
David
55th place
-66 kg
TALARN
Laia
62th place
-78 kg
CHELARU GRIGORAS
Irinel Vasile
62th place
+100 kg
EQUISOAIN
Jaione
63th place
-57 kg
HERRERO ZAPIRAIN
Igor
75th place
-81 kg
URQUIZA SOLANA
Alfonso
77th place
-81 kg
UBASART MASCARO
Carla
78th place
-57 kg
PADILLA GUERRERO
Sarai
81th place
-63 kg
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA
Jose Maria
83th place
-81 kg
HOGREFE ACEA
Sofia
101th place
-52 kg
FERRER BARTULOS
Patricia
107th place
+78 kg
GARCIA MESA
Cinta
108th place
-48 kg
NIETO CHINARRO
Adrian
109th place
-66 kg
CANO GARCIA
Jorge
113th place
-73 kg
NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ
Justo
121th place
-60 kg
LOPEZ AGUILERA
Angeles
142th place
-57 kg
ROBLES LOZANO
Patricia
143th place
-63 kg
KABHULIANI
Ilia
146th place
-90 kg
BAJO
Laura
148th place
-52 kg
KOPNYAYEVA
Vlada
149th place
-63 kg
PARRA
Angel
154th place
+100 kg
DIAZ VIDAL
Irene
161th place
-52 kg
CASES ROCA
Salvador
162th place
-66 kg
JIMENEZ PATINO
Pedro
169th place
-100 kg
ROSA MOYA
Alexis
169th place
-81 kg
ALSO MONSERRAT
Marta
170th place
-52 kg
GOMIS
Joaquin
171th place
-60 kg
GOMEZ SIERRA
Almudena
173th place
-52 kg
MONTANEZ PEIROT
Carla
173th place
-48 kg
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
Laura
178th place
-63 kg
MONTERO GONZALEZ
Sonia
179th place
-57 kg
PAREDES
Maria del mar
181th place
-70 kg
HIDALGO LEDO
Celia
183th place
-48 kg
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ
Marina
203th place
-57 kg
RUIZ MURO
Maria
206th place
-57 kg
GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES
Javier
210th place
-81 kg
ESTEVE
Irene
214th place
-52 kg
AGUILAR VEGA
Elena
214th place
-52 kg
BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ
Izaskun
214th place
-57 kg
NACIMIENTO LORENZO
Adrian
215th place
-90 kg
SABATER BRAU
Marc
217th place
-90 kg
RUIZ ZAJAC
David
223th place
-100 kg
CADILLA ACEVEDO
Tecla
231th place
-57 kg
SUBIRANA PUJALS
Oriol
238th place
-60 kg
RAMIREZ RAMOS
David
242th place
-66 kg
URIARTE
Gar
243th place
-66 kg
SEGADO FERNANDEZ
Daniel
251th place
-73 kg
SAGARZAZU
Iokin
256th place
-60 kg
HERRERO ZAPIRAIN
Maitane
256th place
-57 kg
LABRADO FERNANDEZ
Adrian
264th place
-66 kg
SANCHEZ GARCIA MONCO
Pablo
264th place
-73 kg
GOIKOETXEA ALONSO
Oier
268th place
-66 kg
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ
Luis
271th place
-73 kg
NIETO TRINIDAD
Daniel
272th place
-81 kg
SAIZ JUAN
Ian
278th place
-60 kg
VARELA FERRER
Alberto
280th place
-73 kg
ARANDA OLALLA
Jose Antonio
282th place
-66 kg
MOLINA GENER
William
308th place
-81 kg
CABELLO ORTIZ
Javier
316th place
-73 kg
DIAZ LOPEZ
Raul
320th place
-60 kg
QUINTERO IGLESIAS
Juan
333th place
-60 kg
MERINO RUIZ
Daniel
348th place
-81 kg
PONCE CANALES
Adrian
348th place
-81 kg
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
Antonio
355th place
-73 kg
CASAS FERNANDEZ
Ricardo
362th place
-66 kg
ARANDA OLALLA
Jose Antonio
407th place
-73 kg